Fortaleza
Adriano Espínola
Aloísio Bezerra
Airton Baquit
Amarildo Barreto de Almeida
Ângela Feingold
Ângela Gutiérrez
Angélica Sampaio
Arleni Portelada
Beatriz Alcântara
Celma Prata
Cesar Menezes Porto
Cláudia Cristina de Araújo
Daniele Barbosa Bezerra
Daniele da Silva Leite
Edinalva Oliveira
Eduardo Diatahy Bezerra de Menezes
Eleuda de Carvalho
Francinete de Azevedo Ferreira
Francisco José Pessoa
Gardel Dias da Assunção
Gerliane da Silva Maia
Giselda Medeiros
Graciana David de Meneses Cordeiro
Grecianny Cordeiro
George Silva Costa
Jader Soares
João Murillo Teixeira Bezerra
João Paulo Melo Fernandes
João Soares Neto
José Linhares Filho
José Murilo Martins
Julçara Cavalcante Cruz de Almeida
Júnior Bonfim
Kleber Carneiro Amora
Leudo Santana
Márcia Vidal
Marcley de Aquino
Marcus Roberto Alves Miranda
Maria Eliane Santos
Maria Iracema Maia de Oliveira
Maria do Socorro Walraven de Souza
Marly Sales Vasconcelos
Mônica Magalhães Cavalcante
Nemésio Prata
Nijair Araújo Pinto
Noemi Elisa Aderaldo
Otaviano Maciel de Alencar Filho
Paulo de Freitas Lima
Pádua Lopes
Pedro Henrique Saraiva Leão
Pedro Mapurunga Azevedo
Rachel de Queiroz -17/11/1910 - 4/11/2003
Ralph Leal Heck
Regine Limaverde
Sandra Mara Fattore
Sânzio de Azevedo
Seridião Montenegro
Sylvia Helena Braun
Sonia Nogueira
Varley Farias Rodrigues
Vicência Jaguaribe
Wesley Lyeverton Correia Ribeiro
Willian Augusto Pereira

Acopiara
 Nayana Feitosa Lacerda Canuto

Altaneira
 Reginaldo Venâncio

Alto Santo
 Nicodemos Napoleão

Amontada
 João Batista de Lima

Apuiarés
 Antonia Cinthya Gomes da Silva

Aracati
 Augusto Pessoa
 Beni Carvalho
 Marcílio de Souza Silva
 Stélio Torquato Lima
 Tony Moraes
 Vanilda Martins da Silva

Aracaú
 Giselda Medeiros

Aracoiaba
 Ana Maria do Nascimento

Araripe
 AdrianaPereira da Costa
 Antonia Lúcia Nunes de Alencar Almeida
 Antônio Hélio da Silva
 Antônio Rafael Sobrinho
 Eliziane Alves Barbosa
 Erivan Lucena
 Francisca Ionete Pereira
 Francisca Lira
 Francisco Adriano de Sousa
 Francisco Todrres Pimentel
 Germá Martins dos Santos
 Indra DiasTimóteo
 José Irisberto de Souza Ribeiro
 José Evantuil de Sousa
 José Jesus Leite
 José Roberto de Moraes Silva
 José Saymon Pereira Rodrigues
 José Vandir de Araújo Alencar
 Linik de Deus Costa Lima
 Lucélia Muniz da França
 Lúcia Maria de Oliveira Castro Pires Tavares
 Luciana Muniz da França
 Luiz Carlos Salatiel de Alencar
 Maria Edvânia Silva
 Maria de Fátima Amorim
 Maria Oliveira Lino
 Maria Elói
 Pedro Alves Cavalcante Neto
 Rafael Braga
 Raimunda Máximo Pereira Feitoza Costa
 Raimundo Sandro Cidrão
 Reginaldo de Sousa Venâncio
 Tereza Mara de Oliveira

Assaré
 Auzeneide Cândido Cunha Fonseca
 Patativa do Assaré - 5/03/1909 - 08/07/2002

Barreira
Viceante Alves Teixeira

Beberibe
José Chagas Filho

Camocim
Joaquim Soares Parente

Campos Sales
Penha Vieira

Canindé de São Francisco
Anneth Feitosa dos Santos
Egicyane Lisboa Farias Santos
Eliane Ferreira
Elionora de Albuquerque
Evanilson Oliveira de Santana
Inês Alves de Brito
Ivone Bezerra
Jilvani Filgueira da Silva
Maria da Conceição Silva Viana
Nilza Santana
Rose Santana
Tânia Silva
Valdilécia Feitosa Santos
Veranúbia Avelino

Cariús
Francisco Adegildo Ferrer

Caucaia
Anderson Jean Chaves de Mendonça

Cedro
Francisco de Assis Clementino Ferreira
João Gonçalves de Lemos

Chorozinho
Silvio dos Santos Filho

Crateús
Aldo Costa
Ana Cristina Vale Bonfim
Antonio Dideus Pereira Sales
Edmilson Providência
Edvânio Barbosa
Flávio Machado
Gilberto Pereira Santos
Humberto Rodrigues Paz
Lindalva Ferreira Carvalho e Machado
Maria Elias Soares
Maria Vilma Matos Peixoto
Raimundo Cândido Teixeira Filho
Zacharias Bezerra de Oliveira

Crato
André Leite Fernandes
Cego Aderaldo - 24/06/1878 - 29/06/1967
Nertam Macêdo
Nijair Araújo Pinto
Seridão Correia Montenegro

Crateús
Raimundo Cândido Teixeira Filho

Euzébio
Plínio Augusto Almeida Pereira

Frecheirinha
Gilson de Albuquerque Pontes

Granja
Maria do Caramo Aragão

Guaraciaba do Norte
José Luís de Araújo Lira

Ibicuitinga
Pedro Albino de Aguiar

Icó
Gilson da Costa Moreira

Ipu
Gonçalo Ferreira da Silva
Lourdinha Leite Barbosa

Ipueiras
José Bezerra de Carvalho

Itapipoca
Dayana da Silva Rodrigues
João Batista de Lima
Mamede Gilford de Meneses

Jaguaretama
Francisco Bernivaldo Carneiro

Jaguaruana
Sonia Maria Nogueira

Juazeiro do Norte
Edvan Costa da Silva
Jarid Arraes
José Silvestre da Costa Régis
Paula Perin dos Santos

Lavras da Mangabeira
Batista de Lima
Dimas Macedo
José Linhares Filho
Vicente Alves Teixeira

Limoeiro do Norte
Expedito Araújo
Iolanda Freitas de Castro
João César Freitas Pinheiro
José Maria Nunes Guerreiro
Luciano Maia
Rita de Cássia Freitas Pessoa
Vanusa Mendes Holanda

Maracanaú
Antônia Fernanda Correia Góis Rocha
Antônio Queiroz de França
Bartolomeu Augusto de Oliveira
Cândido Pinheiro Pereira
Carlos Gomes da Silva
Edna Maria Martiniano
Elizaneth Silva Lessa
Enne Karolline Fonseca Marinho
Francisco Allan Kardec Santana Marinho
Francisco Barros Alves
Francisco Correia do Nascimento
Francisco Siqueira de Lima
Gerson Benedicto Rhein
Gildênia Moura de Araújo Almeida
José Flávio Neres Freitas
José Geovani Gomes
José Holanda de Lima Neto
José Rubens Vesceslau da Silva
Maria de Fátima Tavares da Silva
Maria de Jesus Rocha Moreira
Maria Leides Silva Araújo
Sérgio Roberto Ferreira da Costa

Maranguape
Alice Augusta de Abreu
Élio de Abreu Braga
Francisco de Assis Francelino Alves
João Batista Pinheiro
João Bosco Camurça M. dos Santos
José Anisio Araujo
Mário Julião de Abreu
Pedrina de Abreu Veras
Pedro João de Abreu
Suely de Abreu Dantas

Massapê
Hélio Sena

Mauriti
Sirley Gomes dos Santos

Nova Olinda
Andreia Teles

Novo Oriente
Expedito José Rodrigues Martins
Juarez Fernandes Leitão

Pacatuba
Mayara Costa Lima

Pindoretama
Luciano Dídimo Camurça Vieira
 Cícero Roberto Monteiro da Silva

Quixadá
Ana Carolina de Holanda Pavão Santana
Antonio Weimar Gomes dos Santos
Bruno Paulino
Elisângela Martins da Silva Cruz
Francisco Carlos Carvalho da Silva
Francisco Guilherme Calixto Moreira
Francisco Jardes Nobre de Araújo
Gilnei Neves Nepomuceno
Jader Moreira de Carvalho
João Eudes da Costa
José Anísio
Julieta Rocha de Almeida Lima
Maria Angélica Nogueira Bezerra
Maria das Graças Ferreira Lima
Maria Vilani Martins Jucá
Maria Zeneida Costa
Sebastião Diógenes Pinheiro

Quixeramobim
Adriano Deodato
Ana Maria Fernandes
Elza Coutinho
João Bosco Fernandes
Joaquim Pontes Brito
José Artur Costa
Klévisson Viana
Zacarias de Vasconcelos Barros

Russas
Carlos Eugênio Sombra Moreira
Fernanda Rodrigues de Sousa
Edilson Landim

Salitre
Manoel Neto de Sousa

Santa Quitéria
Maria do Carmo Mourão Lobo

Santana do Cariri
Elizabeth Antão de Oliveira Lima

Sobral
Ademar Mendes Bezerra
Alexandre Pinto Moreira
Arnaud de Holanda Cavalcante
Chrislene Carvalho dos Santos Pereira Cavalcante
Davi Helder Vasconcelos
Herbet Vasconcelos Rocha
Ione Arruda Gomes
Gabriel Assis Araújo de Vasconcelos
João Edison de Andrade
José Dimas de Carvalho Muniz
José Ferreira Portella Neto
José Luís Araújo Lira
José Wellington Rodrigues Lima
Manoel de Castro Carneiro Neto
Manoel Valdeci de Vasconcelos
Nara Rios
Neil Silveira
Rebeca Sales Viana
Tereza Maria Ribeiro Ramos Fonteles
Vicente de Paula da Silva Martins

Solonópole
Pedro Marcílio Albuquerque de Castro

Tauá
Anamélia Custódio Mota
Leonarda do Vale Feitosa Castro
Terezinha Lima

Tururu
Marilene Rodrigues da Silva Nogueira

Varjota
Mailson Furtado Viana
Wagner Miranda da Silva

 



Contador de visitas