Belo Horizonte
Adriano da Silva Ribeiro
Alberto Magno Ribeiro Montes
Alexandre Miranda de Souza
Alice Clara Rodrigues Mendes
Ana Carolina Viana Faria
Ana Paula de Salvo Lanza Domingues
Antonio Agostinho Gomes de Queirós
Arentino Vidal
Átila Siqueira
Beth Almeida
Breno Guedes Castilho da Silva
Bruna Longobucco
 Carlos Frederico P. da Silva Gama
 Cecília Maria de Luca S. de Noronha
 Cidinha da Silva (Maria Aparecida da Silva)
 Conceição Auxiliadora de Oliveira
Danilo Barcelos Corrêa
Edeilton José dos Santos
Eder Rodrigues da Silva
 Eduardo Tófani
 Edy Alvarez
 Ellen Veloso Soares
Fernando Magaldi
Fernando Sabino - 12/10/1923 - 11/10/2004
Francisco Bicalho de Aguilar 
 Frederico Ribeiro Alberti Carnevali
 Helio Pelegrino - 5/01/1924 - 23/03/1988
 Isabel Penido de Campos Machado
 Jacqueline Braga
 Jacquelline Christina Oleto Viana
 Laly Cataguases
 Leander Mattioli Pasqual
 Lindalva Silva Quirino dos Santos
Lucas Durand
 Luciana Martins Xavier
 Luciano Machado Tomaz
Marcelo Miranda Guimarães
Maria Auxiliadora Dias da Silva
Maria Auxiliadora Leal Franco
Maria Clara Machado - 3/04/1921 - 30/04/2001
Maria da Conceição Antunes Parreiras Abritta
Maria da Conceição Evaristo de Brito (Conceição Evaristo)
Maria de Fátima Silva Ribeiro
Maria Lima Delboni
Mauricio Abraão Barreto
Mauricio Oliveira Coeli
Paulo Mendes Campos - 28/021922 - 1º/07/1991
Raquel Terezinha Araújo
Rubo Medina
Tatiana Moreira
Ubirajara Franco
Wagner de Souza Rezende
Wesley Hott Soares

Abadia dos Dourados
Ubirajara Franco

Alfenas
Carolina Soares Horta de Almeida
Hélio Moreira

Alvinópolis
Ana Teresinha Drummond Machado

Andradas
Joel do Carmo Ferreira

Andrelândia
Paulo Cesar de Almeida

Araguari
Antonio Carlos Rodrigues
Edmar César Alves
Geraldo França de Lima - 24/04/1914 - 22/03/2003
Gilberto Feliciano de Oliveira
Lêda Pinho
Manoel Messias
Paulo Cavanholi
Walter Gonçalves

Betim
Breno Eduardo Campos Alves
Edson Bento da Silva Lima
Patrícia Ramos da Silva

Barbacena
Lucas Danilo Costa Santos

Boa Esperança
Rubem Alves - 15/09/1933 - 19/07/2014

Bocaiúva
Sebastião Nunes

Camanducaia
Benedito Cesar Silva 

Campina Verde
Águeda Mendes da Silva 

Campo Belo
Antônio Baptista 

Caratinga
Águida Pereira Martins Silva de Almeida
Antônio Fonseca da Silva
Dora Bomfim Pereira do Vale
Eugênio Maria Gomes
Humberto Luiz Salustiano Costa
José Celso da Cunha
José Geraldo Batista
José Aylton de Mattos
José Lacerda da Cunha
Lígia Maria dos Reis Mattos
Lígia Monir Ali Saygli
Noé Comemorável de Oliveira Neto
Raul Motta de Oliveira

Carmo do Paranaíba
Maria Antonia Maciel

Carmo da Mata
Junia Paixão

Cambuí
Flávio Sobreiro da Costa

Campina Verde
Águeda Mendes da Silva 

Caxambu
Maurílio de Carvalho
Marcio Antonio Dias

Conceição do Mato Dentro
Francisco Ferreira

Conquista
Guido Luiz Mendonça Bilharinho
 
 Contagem
Anderson Ribeiro
Angelina Negreiros Pereira
Harkirene Ramos
Leonardo Rocha dos Santos 

Cordisburgo
Guimarães Rosa - 27/06/1908 - 19/11/1967

 Coromandel
Sônia de Fátima Machado Silva

Cruzeiro da Fortaleza
 José Humberto Silva Henriques

Diamantina
Geraldo da Consolação Canuto

Divinópolis
Adélia Prado (Adélia Luzia Prado de Freitas)
Camila de Faria Silva
Lucas Ferreira da Silva

Ervália
Anatole Ramos

Estrela Dalva
Maria Alice Lima Ferreira

Fervedouro
Celso Ricardo de Almeida

Formiga
Adriana Garcia
Augusto Coura
Edson Tavares
Elizabeth Silveira
Lilian Terra
Márcia Wayna Kambeba
Paulo Pacheco

Governador Valadares
Abraão Leite Sampaio
Amarildo Lourenço Costa
Antônia Izanira Lopes de Carvalho
Cícero Moraes
Darlan Corre^a Dias
Jamir Calili Ribeiro
José Luiz Cazarotto
Lana Maria Alpino
Maria Helena Campos Pereira
Oscar Mendes Guimarães
Stella Oliveira Gomes
Willian Anacleto Figueiredo
Zana Ferreira

Guaranésia
Luiz Alberto Amaral Nardi
Mariana Rodrigues Yoshida
Vivaldo do Amaral

Guaxupé
Adilson Ventura da Silva
Amir Sabag
Carlos Roberto Nazaré

Guimarânia
Lorena de Paula G. C. Soares

Guiricema
Liliane Aparecida dos Santos Dutra

Ibiá
Ana Maria Gonçalves
Augusto César da Silva

Élio Cândido de Oliveira

Ipanema
Paulo de Paula

Inconfidentes
Flávio Sobreiro da Costa

Ipatinga
Aeverton Ricardo de Oliveira Gonçalves
Fabrício Silva Nogueira
Rodrigo Sena Magalhães
Sidney Arruda

Itabira
Carlos Drummond de Andrade - 31/10/1902 - 17/08/1987
Karina Duarte Bittencourt

Itajubá
Helvécio Goulart

Itaúna
Ana Luíza Freitas
Arnaldo de Souza Ribeiro
Geraldo Phonteboa
Jonas Vieira
José Raimundo Batista Bechelaine
Leonardo Costaneto
Luiz Mascarenhas
Matheus de Alcântara Lopes
Ocília Nogueira
Pedro Penido
Raimundo Rabello
Silvio Bernardes
Magella Moreira
Maria Eneida Nogueira Guimarães
Maria Lúcia Mendes
Vera Alice dos Santos
Vera Macedo
Vera Silva

Ituiutaba
Bernardo de Paula Maciel
Ester Akegawa
Janice Aparecida de Azevedo

Jacutinga
Carlos Henrique Toledo

Juiz de Fora
Cllara dos Anjos
Drica Oliver
Emmanuel Soares de Almeida
Hernany Luiz Tafuri Ferreira Júnior
Jean Paul Gomes Alves
Juliana Castanheira Magalhães
Laura da Cunha de Assis Lopes
Murilo Mendes - 13/05/1901 - 13/08/1975
Pedro Nava - 5/06/1903 - 13/05/1984
Rubem Fonseca - 11/05/1925 - 15/04/2000
Teca Miranas
Thays Macedo
Vera Lucia Ribeiro Guedes
Uziel Sant'Anna

Lagamar
Maria Helena S. Ferreira Camilo C. Lucas
Maria de Fátima Silva Ribeiro

Lavras
Antônio César de Pádua
Aparecida Neide Furtado
Carlos Antonio Pinto
Cleber Maximiniano
Chrystiani Souza Paiva Capelli
Eduardo Cicarelli
Fernando Octavio Avellar
José Alves de Andrade
Márcio Salviano Vilela
Maria Cássia Terra Mendes
Maria de Fátima Silva Ribeiro
Maria Terezinha de Resende
Romeo Scommegna
Rômulo Resende Reis
Rosemary Chalfoun Bertolucci
Valdir Curi
Zenita Cunha Guenther

Leopoldina
Amanda de Oliveira Almeida
Ana Cristina Miranda Fajardo
Arnaldo Spíndola Maximiano
Begma Tavares Barbosa
Daniel Amin Ferraz
Glória Barroso
José Jerônymo Ribeiro Rivera
Luiz de Melo Sobrinho
Maria José de Souza Salles
Rogério Tadeu Ferreira
Ronaldo Alvin Barbosa

Lima Duarte
Oranice Franco - 2/11/1919 - 2/11/1999

Luminárias
Marcos Vinícius Lima de Almeida

Manhuaçu
Glauber Miranda Florindo

Mariana
Adalgimar Gomes Gonçalves
Andréia Donadon Leal
Angela Togeiro
Aníbal Albuquerque
Anício Chaves
Auxiliadora de Carvalho e Lago
Carlos Lúcio Gontijo
Cecy Barbosa Campos
Cláudia Gomes Dias Costa Pereira
Clevane Pessoa de Araújo Lopes
Flávio Carneiro Rodrigues
Gabriel Bicalho
Gerson Luiz Roani
Gilberto Madeira
Hebe Maria Rôla Santos
Humberto Eustáquio Martins de Oliveira
José Carlos Baeta
José Luiz Foureaux de Souza Júnior
José Sebastião Ferreira
Luiz Alberto de Almeida Magalhães
Magna das Graças Campos
Maria Goretti de Freitas Oliveira
Marilene Vieira Monteiro de Castro
Marilia Siqueira Lacerda
Marzo Sette Torres
Maura Martins
Nivaldo Resende
Paulo José de Oliveira

Monte Alegre
Eurípedes Leôncio Carneiro

Monte Sião
Daez Savó

Monte Carmelo
Mário Palmério - 1º/03/1916 - 24/09/1996
Matheus Henrique Ramos Mendes

Montes Claros
Afonso Prates Borba
Amelina Chaves
Antônio Alvimar de Souza
Clarice Sarmento
Darcy Ribeiro - 26/10/1922 - 17/02/1997
Délio Pinheiro Neto
Dorislene Alves Araújo
Edson Ferreira de Andrade
Felicidade Patrocínio de Oliveira
Heloísa Neto de Castrp
Ivana Ferrante Rebello
Joana Veiga
João Caetano Maurício Canela
José Rametta Santos
Juvenal Caldeira Duraes
Karla Celene Campos
Mara Yanmar Narciso cruz
Maria da Glória Calixto Mameluque
Maria de Lourdes Chaves
Maria Lúcia Becattini de Miranda
Maria Luíza Silveira Teles
Maria Ruth G. Veloso Pinto
Mary Tupinambá Lellis
Raquel Veloso Mendonça
Vinicius Tadeu Soares Barbosa
Waldir de Pinho Veloso
Wanderlino Arruda
Zoraide Guerra David

Muriaé
Flávio Carvalho Costa
Poliane Andrade de Oliveira

Mutum
Cláudio Antonio Mendes

Nova Ponte
Maria Angélica Marangoni

Oliveira
Elzi M. La Guárdia

Paraisópolis
Antônio de Pádua Barros

Passos
Adriano Alcântara
Almira Guaracy Rebêlo
Carlo Montanari
Carlos Alberto Faria Rodrigues

Patos de Minas
Rosa Franco de Morais Sales

Patrocínio
Alberto Sanarelli Jr
Geralda Pereira
Honorico Pio de Souza
Ivan Gomes da Silveira
Joaquim Correia Machado Filho
Jorge Lesmar
José de Arimatéia
José Eloi Neto
Jussara de Queiroz Mesquita
Leid Carvalho
Maria de Fátima Machado
Maria Helena de Rezende Malagoli
Maria José de Magalhães
Marta Peres
Michel Wadhy
Paulo Acácio Martins
Paulo de Lima
Pedro Ribeiro
Roberto Rodrigues Jr
Simão Pedro de Lima
Wilson Melo

Pedro Leopoldo
Wagner Marques Lopes

Pirapetinga
Amélia Marcionila Luz de Souza

Piraúba
Arnaldo Assis Prata

Poços de Caldas
Jéssica Balbino
Messias Vilela

Ponte Nova
Luiz Carlos Meirelles
Zilah da Silva Borga

Pouso Alegre
Alex Antônio Rosa Costa
Benedito Camargo Madeira
César Vanucci
Elaine de Cássia Bender
Marília Lopes da Paixão

Pratápolis
José Vicente Neto

Resende Costa
Alair Coelho de Resende
Evaldo Balbino da Silva

Rubim
Marcelo Brito de Sousa

Sabará
Eunice da Conceição Pinto
Luiz Alves dos Santos

Sacramento
Carolina Maria de Jesus - 14/03/1914 - 13/02/1977

Salinas
Ruth Costa Simões Rocha

Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Geraldo Ráiss

Santa Luzia
Marcos Lucílio Nery de Rezende
Paulino José Pereira de Lima

Santos Dumont
Ronaldo Luiz de Souza

São Gonçalo do Sapucaí
Benedito Cirilo dos Santos Filho
Carlos Alberto Silva Terrell

São João del-Rei
Abgar Antônio Campos Tirado
Alair Coêlho de Resende
Aluizio Antonio de Barros
Ana Lúcia Silva Resende de Andrade Reis
Ana Maria de Oliveira Cintra
André Eustáquio Melo de Oliveira
Antônio Carlos Galvão del-Mônaco
Antônio Guilherme Paiva
Betânia Maria Monteiro Guimarães
Carlos Élcio Silveira Franco
Eduardo Araújo Brito
Evaldo Balbino
Francisco José dos Santos Braga
Inês Maria de Jesus Machado
Jair Vicente de Andrade
João Bosco de Castro Teixeira
José Antônio de Ávila Sacramento
José Antônio Oliveira de Resende
José do Carmo dos Santos
José Domingos de Souza
José Carlos Hernández Prieto
José Egídio de Carvalho
José Maurício de Carvalho
Liliane Aparecida dos Santos Dutra
Luiz Eduardo Coelho
Maria Aparecida de Souza Coelho
Mariluze Ferreira de Andrade e Silva
Maximiliano Vale de Resende Lara
Murilo Geraldo de Souza Cabral
Musse João Hallak
Neudon Bosco Barbosa
Otto Lara Resende - 1º/05/1922 - 28/12/1992
Ramiro Jorge Gregório
Rosalvo Gonçalves Pinto
Saulo José Alves
Sílvio Firmo do Nascimento
Terezinha de Jesus da Silva
Ulisses Passarelli
Victor Alessandro Agostini de Carvalho
Wainer de Carvalho Ávila
Zélia Maria Leão Terrel

São Sebastião do Paraíso
Andrá Luiz Cruvinel
Bruno Felix
Clarindo Anacleto de Pádua Netto
Dalila Mirhib Cruvinel
Daniela Donata Escuderi
Edyna Maldi Borges
Francisca Borges da Cunha Zanin
Giovani de Assis Duarte
Marcio Tadeu Vieira da Silva
Maria Paschoalina Souza
Maria Rita Preto de Miranda
Olavo Borges
Reynaldo Formaggio Filho

Sete Lagoas
Enio S. Luciano
João Batista Drummond
Marcio Vicente da Silveira Santos
Mariza da Conceição Pereira
Renato Alves

Tarumirim
Eli Chabudé Dutra

Teixeiras
Bruno Resende Ramos
Gabriel Egidio do Carmo
Maria Angélica Ramos Generoso

Teófilo Otoni
Antonio Jorge de Lima Gomes
Amenaide Bandeira Rodrigues
Celso Ferreira da Cunha (Celso Cunha 1917 - 1989)
Elisa Augusta de Andrade Farina
Hilda Ottoni Porto Ramos
Isabel Cristina Ribeiro de Carvalho
Jader Pereira Rafael
João Batista Vieira de Souza
José Geraldo da Silva
José Salvador Pereira de Araújo
Lízia Maria Porto Ramos
Llewellyn Davies Antonio Medina
Marcos José da Silva
Maria Laura Pereira da Silva Couy
Marlene Campos Vieira
Olegário Alfredo da Silva
Raquel Melo Urbano de Carvalho
Sandra Helena Barroso
Sérgio Abrahão Aspahan
Thiago Marques Mandarino
Wilson Colares da Costa
Wilson Ribeiro

Timóteo
Wiara Cristina Soares
Henrique Júnior
Jaeder Teixeira Gomes

Tiradentes
Jocival Gama de Brito

Tocantins
Bruno Brandão Daniel
Luna Di Primo

Três Corações
Cássio Andrade Fonseca
Rhadra Serra Calache

Tumiritinga
Ricardo de Souza Ângelo

Ubá
Antonio Carlos Estevão
Antonio Olinto Marques da Rocha - 10/05/1919 - 12/09/2009
Carlos Alberto Sodré
Cláudia Sarmento Condé
Nilce Augusta Machado Alfenas
Euclides Pereira de Mendonça
Raul Carneiro Filho
Rosa Maria da Cruz Serrano
Sonia Calembo Cruz de Oliveira
Taís de Souza Alves
Wagner Inácio Freitas Dias

Uberaba
Ana Cristina de Oliveira Fraga
Arahilda Gomes Alves
Bruno Julio de Paula
Edilberto Gil de Oliveira
Gilberto de Andrade Rezende
João Gilberto Rodrigues da Cunha
José Otávio Lemos
Magali Queiroz
Maria Antonieta Borges Lopes
Paulo Fernando Silveira
Pedro Lima
Renato Muniz Barretto de Carvalho
Ruy de Souza Novaes
Tânia Mára Souza Guimarães
Valter dos Reis Prado Junior

Uberlândia
Carolina Pereira Vilela Vidoto
Cecília Camargos
Licurgo Soares de Lacerda Filho
Marlos Donato Ferreira Torquato
Martha de Freitas Azevedo Pannunzio
Raquel Ordones
Sarah Gomes Rink

Veredinha
Georgio Genderson Fernandes

Vespasiano
Ruy Barreto
Fábio Ferreira de Souza Junior 

Viçosa
Fabio Luis Santos da Silva
Juan Filipe Stacul

Visconde do Rio Branco
Nilva Luzia Alves de Castro
Therezinha de Almeida Pinto

 








 

Contador de visitas